Terminarz
Motor Lublin |
- : - | KS Wiązownica |
||||
Izolator Boguchwała |
0:3 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
3:2 | Cosmos Nowotaniec |
||||
Sokół Sieniawa |
1:0 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
Wisła Sandomierz |
1:2 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
Resovia II Rzeszów |
2:3 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
Motor Lublin |
3:0 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
Głogovia Głogów Małopolski |
1:2 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
1:1 | Karpaty Krosno |
||||
Sokół Sieniawa |
0:2 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
JKS Jarosław |
2:0 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
Igloopol Dębica |
1:8 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
1:1 | Sokół Sieniawa |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
2:0 | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
||||
KS Wisłoka Dębica |
5:0 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
Stal Stalowa Wola |
3:1 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
2:3 | Unia Nowa Sarzyna |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
2:1 | Stal Łańcut |
||||
Korona Rzeszów |
1:2 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
JKS Jarosław |
3:1 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
Polonia Przemyśl |
1:4 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
Karpaty Krosno |
5:1 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
1:1 | Start Pruchnik |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
1:3 | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
2:1 | Piast Tuczempy |
||||
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska |
3:1 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
3:1 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
Resovia Rzeszów |
2:3 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
2:4 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
4:3 | Głogovia Głogów Małopolski |
||||
Stal Stalowa Wola |
3:3 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
Wisłok Wiśniowa |
2:4 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
Wisła Kraków |
2:1 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
KS Wisłoka Dębica |
2:1 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
Wisła Sandomierz |
0:4 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
5:3 | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
4:1 | Głogovia Głogów Małopolski |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
3:1 | Polonia Przemyśl |
||||
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska |
3:3 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
Izolator Boguchwała |
0:3 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
Stal II Rzeszów |
3:7 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
5:1 | Start Pruchnik |
||||
Resovia II Rzeszów |
0:2 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
1:2 | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
||||
KS Wisłoka Dębica |
2:2 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
2:3 | Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska |
||||
Izolator Boguchwała |
1:4 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
3:0 | LKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia) |
||||
Stal II Stalowa Wola |
2:3 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
3:4 | Partyzant Targowiska |
||||
Partyzant Targowiska |
0:6 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski |
2:1 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
Igloopol Dębica |
1:1 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
1:1 | Piast Tuczempy |
||||
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów |
1:2 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
15:1 | KS Stobierna |
||||
Legia II Warszawa |
3:0 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
2:1 | Granica Stubno |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
8:1 | LKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia) |
||||
Santos Piwoda |
1:3 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
Dąb Cetula |
0:19 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
Resovia Rzeszów |
2:1 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
JKS Jarosław |
2:1 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
Resovia Rzeszów |
1:8 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
Resovia Rzeszów |
5:0 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
5:0 | Piast Tuczempy |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
1:2 | Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
7:0 | ULKS San Hureczko |
||||
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska |
3:0 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
3:0 | KS Szówsko |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
1:0 | Santos Piwoda |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
2:0 | Zorza Zarzecze |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
4:1 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
2:4 | Polonia Przemyśl |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
3:1 | Igloopol Dębica |
||||
Pogoń Leżajsk |
0:8 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
7:0 | San Hureczko (B) |
||||
Resovia Rzeszów |
0:2 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
Huragan Gniewczyna |
0:5 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
1:3 | Polonia Przemyśl |
||||
LKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia) |
0:3 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
6:0 | KS Koniaczów |
||||
Grodziszczanka Grodzisko Dolne |
2:5 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
1:2 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów |
||||
KS Kisielów-Pełnatycze |
1:5 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
LKS Ryszkowa Wola |
2:8 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
Huragan Gniewczyna |
0:1 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
1:1 | Polonia Przemyśl |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
2:2 | Sokół Sieniawa |
||||
KS Wiązownica |
3:1 | MKS Kańczuga |
||||
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów |
1:7 | KS Wiązownica |
||||
Sanovia Michałówka |
1:7 | KS Wiązownica |